Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hannah Louise Davis

Age: 34, born 5 May 1990

Country of origin: Virgin Islands, U.S.

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Derek Jeter


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
177 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
123 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
95 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flá
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 12 comments

Hannah Davis Videos

Behind the Scenes Luli Fama 2014 Photo Shoot

813 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago


Swim Daily, Hannah Davis Profile

373 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


The Making of 'Supermodels on a Rampage'

222 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

108 votes
102 votes
98 votes
75 votes
74 votes

Description: Birthname: Hannah Louise Davis Birthdate: Saturday May 5, 1990 Birthplace: Charlotte Amalie, Saint Thomas, Virgin Islands (U.S.) Profession: Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Green Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Hannah Jeter (née Davis; born May 5, 1990) is an American model and television host best known for her appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue, including the cover of the 2015 edition. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (48), Model (48), Gorgeous (45), Stunning (44), Beautiful (43), Cute (28), Breathtaking (23), Pretty (21), Stunner (18), Supermodel (14), Blonde (8), American (6), Perfect (5), Sports Illustrated (5), Sensual (4), Seductive (4), Perfect Body (4), Born 1990 (4), Female (4)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.9
302 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
4.6
74 Watched
2. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
6.6
74 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see




Update feed

michael1982 1 day, 10 hours ago
dafrobisher voted for an image 2 days, 6 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 12 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"5 images"


gwadran voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
olaszkolda posted a comment on this image 1 week, 6 days ago

"Hello :) Im new [img id=29368571 width=500full]"


olaszkolda posted a comment on this image 1 week, 6 days ago

"Hello :) Im new [img id=29368571 width=500full]"


Joel Taylor voted for 17 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

tiko voted for an image 4 weeks ago

clarebare voted for 9 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 month ago
dgoodwood04 1 month ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 month ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)

"225 8611 94 264 "


wotcha voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

listyperson voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Dragoon2k 1 month, 2 weeks ago
dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 2 months ago

tawnyscass voted for 3 images 2 months ago

osho81 voted for 28 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"4 images"


jontomongo 2 months, 2 weeks ago
kontio 2 months, 2 weeks ago
bokeh voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

osho81 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Venticello voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

James OK added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Models by James OK (544 person items)
Faora27 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Joel Taylor voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

kosehr 3 months, 2 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

99lottetoppe99 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

raigulus added this to Rated list 3 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 34 Next »