Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hande Erçel

Age: 25, born 24 November 1993

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
124 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
81 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (108 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
65 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
39 votes
Top Girls (797 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

18 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes
11 votes

Hande Erçel (born 24 Nov 1993; Bandırma, Turkey) is a Turkish actress and model. She is most known for her role in TV series Güneş'in Kızları.
Tags: Turkish (3), Brunette (2), Brown Eyes (2), Actress (2), #1 (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Born 1993 (1), Female (1), Olive Skin (1), 1993 (1), Turkish Actress (1), 5+ (1), Turkey (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

samolena voted for an image 18 hours, 40 minutes ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

HandeKosovaFan voted for 32 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Payal voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

billie piper posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 2 months ago
ramoninho rated this 8/10 2 months ago
billie piper posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 17 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

billie piper posted 84 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

billie piper posted 237 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

billie piper posted 127 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

billie piper voted for 3 images 5 months ago

Djura Kuric rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Turkish Women (186 person items)
Zainab Aslam rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sefede66 posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

grays9 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

grays9 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

grays9 voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

grays9 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months ago
katielouise18 voted for 5 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

krosis rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
samolena voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Shayana Sherry voted for an image 1 year ago

samolena voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

samolena voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

samolena added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Favorite Person (322 person items)
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Top Girls (797 person items)
robscott13 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »