Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hampton Fancher

Stats

Birth Name: Hampton Lansden Fancher III

Age: 84, born 18 July 1938

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Photos


Hampton Lansden Fancher (born July 18, 1938) is an American actor who became a producer and screenwriter in the late 1970s.
My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Blade Runner (1982)
Rating:
8.1
3928 Watched
Rating:
7.8
810 Watched
3. The Minus Man (1999)
Rating:
6.1
41 Watched
Rating:
5.6
43 Watched
Rating:
5.5
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.6
189 Watched
2. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.2
74 Watched
3. Gunsmoke (1955)
Rating:
7.5
51 Watched
Rating:
8.3
27 Watched
Rating:
7.3
26 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
12 Watched
Rating:
5.7
10 Watched
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched
Rating:
7.4
7 Watched




Movies directed by

1. The Minus Man (1999)
Rating:
6.1
41 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 10 months ago

milica posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

browser posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago