Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Haley Reinhart

Age: 28, born 9 September 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

180 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2458 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years ago 23 comments
13 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (267 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
My favorite performances in music competition 2011 (12 items)
list by mateus1987
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Music Artists I've Seen Live (45 items)
list by Sarah
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#14) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Haley Reinhart was born on September 9, 1990 in Wheeling, IL. She auditioned for season 9 of American Idol: The Search for a Superstar (2002) but did not make it past the judges round. She auditioned again for Season 10 and made it to the Top 3, with covers of songs like "Bennie & The Jets", "Rolling in the Deep", "I Who Have Nothing", "What Is and What Should Never Be" and many more. She received harsh criticism from the judges each week and is known for her "sassy" responses when she decided to stick up for herself what she believes in. She is well-respected by many well-kn ... (more)
Tags: Singer (2), Brown Eyes (1), Short (1), American (1), Blonde (1), Born 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
877 Watched
Rating:
5.8
521 Watched
Rating:
6.8
63 Watched
Rating:
7.7
6 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Music

1. Listen Up! (2012)
1 own
2. Better (2016)
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for an image 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

jssko posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#14) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#81) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago