Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hairi Katagiri

Stats

Birth Name: Yumi Katagiri (片桐由美)

Age: 59, born 18 January 1963

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Description: Japanese actress. She was born in Ota-ku, Tokyo. She is a graduate of Seikei University. Katagiri was a member of the theater troupe Buriki no Jihatsudan from 1982-1992 and is currently represented by Stardust Promotion. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Silence (2017)
Rating:
7.2
258 Watched
2. Shin Godzilla (2016)
Rating:
7.2
155 Watched
3. Hachi-ko (1987)
Rating:
7.4
71 Watched
4. 8½ Women (1999)
Rating:
6.4
43 Watched
Rating:
7.5
57 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
34 Watched
Rating:
7.9
18 Watched
Rating:
9.3
7 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched




Update feed

Ultimo posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago