Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Haifa Mohammed Wehbe

Age: 42, born 10 March 1976

Born and residing in: Lebanon

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
42 votes
Hottest Arab Women (10 items)
list by Elias
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
The most beautiful woman of all time (100 items)
list by listal addict
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
8 votes
Ultimate Faces (17 items)
list by xforeverlove21
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Africa and Western Asia (99 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Haifa Wehbe Videos

Haifa Wehbe - Fakerni (Star Academy 2)

65 Views, 2 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Haifa Wehbe Is A Lebanese Singer, Actress & Model. She was previously married to Ahmad Abu Husheima. Facebook: [Link removed - login to see] Twitter: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Lebanese (2), Plastic Surgery (1), Middle Eastern (1), Brunette (1), Lebanon (1), Pisces (1), Born In 1976 (1), Science Project (1), Arabic (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), 1976 (1), Beautiful (1), Fake (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Dokkan Shehata (2008)
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
2. Rouh's Beauty (2014)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
3. Bahr al nojoum (2008)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
ifollowrivers rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 7 months ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
mgyugiyo voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

mgyugiyo rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
mgyugiyo voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

alimaher posted a comment on this image 9 months, 1 week ago

"اتجنن"


Koji Ishimura posted a image 1 year ago

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 1 year ago
Arabic Beauty (15 person items)
Koji Ishimura rated this 5/10 1 year ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Raj Khanna rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mtc voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

golden1991 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
katrum voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Famous People Born in 1976 (50 person items)
virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years ago

Bayezit voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Bayezit voted for 24 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Bayezit rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Hssine posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Hssine voted for 67 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Hssine rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
cemozen posted 136 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »