Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hadley Fraser

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Hugh Fraser

Age: 41, born 21 April 1980

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Rosalie Craig


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8.1
1755 Watched
2. Holby City (1999)
Rating:
5.9
47 Watched
3. Endeavour (2012)
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched
Rating:
8.6
10 want to see
Rating:
9.5
14 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Les Misérables (2012)
Rating:
7.1
1158 Watched
Rating:
6.1
339 Watched
Rating:
5.8
305 Watched
Rating:
7.7
31 Watched
Rating:
7.6
14 want to see




Update feed

Laurence3 voted for an image 1 month ago

Laurence3 voted for 2 images 1 month ago