Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gye-in Lee

Stats

Birth Name: ์ด๊ณ„์ธ / Lee Kye In (Yi/Rhee Gye In)

Age: 70, born 16 May 1952

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Photos


Tags: Korean (1), Actor (1), Taurus (1), Born 1952 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
9.2
64 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see