Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Guel Arraes

Stats

Birth Name: Miguel Arraes de Alencar Filho

Age: 70, born 12 December 1953

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

15 votes
Diretores Brasileiros (23 items)
list by Pedro Fiuza
Published 15 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Dog's Will (2000)
Rating:
8.1
443 Watched
Rating:
7
318 Watched
Rating:
6.2
181 Watched
Rating:
6.1
159 Watched
5. The Big Family (2007)
Rating:
5.5
77 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Dog's Will (2000)
Rating:
8.1
443 Watched
Rating:
7
318 Watched
Rating:
6.1
159 Watched
4. Romance (2008)
Rating:
7.3
43 Watched
5. O Bem Amado (2010)
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
160 Watched
Rating:
6.2
42 Watched
Rating:
6.5
10 Watched
Rating:
9
5 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
160 Watched
Rating:
8.1
82 Watched
Rating:
8.7
33 Watched
Rating:
6.9
29 Watched
Rating:
6.5
10 Watched




Movies

1. O Cinema Falado (1986)
Rating:
5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see