Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Greta Thunberg

Stats

Birth Name: Greta Tintin Eleonora Ernman Thunberg

Age: 21, born 3 January 2003

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

1 votes
Capricorn (336 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Greta Thunberg Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Swedish environmental activist who is known for challenging world leaders to take immediate action for climate change mitigation. Thunberg's activism began when she persuaded her parents to adopt lifestyle choices that reduced their own carbon footprint.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Oscars (2020)
Rating:
7.2
22 Watched
2. I Am Greta (2020)
Rating:
6.1
21 Watched
3. 2020 (2020)
1 want to see
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
4.4
98 Watched
4. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.6
94 Watched
Rating:
7.8
65 Watched




Update feed

frostmetal 3 weeks, 4 days ago
maleobserver 7 months, 2 weeks ago
samoden 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Genji Jackson 7 months, 3 weeks ago
granmari 8 months, 1 week ago
boogiepop1989 9 months, 2 weeks ago
fett6667 9 months, 3 weeks ago
TLJ 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Trishul 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Saumon 11 months, 3 weeks ago
avenjer9 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Alala 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Lucas99 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Suleiman 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Abada 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Hamon 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Hiro 11 months, 3 weeks ago
hoopla 11 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann 1 year, 2 months ago
alalaggt 1 year, 2 months ago
diodiorno 1 year, 2 months ago
dropkickhazy 1 year, 3 months ago
Aesop 1 year, 3 months ago
Gladus 1 year, 3 months ago
dongabo 1 year, 3 months ago
JaJlN2 1 year, 3 months ago
EVC posted 23 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

vadeboncoeur 1 year, 4 months ago
avenjer11 1 year, 4 months ago
che22 1 year, 6 months ago
Magnifik 1 year, 7 months ago
nicoalcas 1 year, 8 months ago
jjew 1 year, 8 months ago
petrovsky 1 year, 9 months ago
tb30 1 year, 9 months ago
brookephil 1 year, 9 months ago
billiejo 1 year, 9 months ago
lucyj 1 year, 9 months ago
Cosme Burnam 1 year, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »