Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gregory Van Der Wiel

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory Kurtley van der Wiel

Age: 31, born 3 February 1988

Country of origin: Netherlands

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Stephanie Bertram Rose


Lists

19 votes
UEFA EURO 2012 (276 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
5 votes
2010 FIFA World Cup (587 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Scouting for Talent =D (30 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
3 votes
Paris Saint-Germain (17 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Gregory van der Wiel is a Dutch international footballer who plays as a right back. Born in Amsterdam, he is a product of the renowned AFC Ajax youth system. He recently played for MLS side, Toronto FC.
Tags: Dutch (1), Footballer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen