Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Bertram Rose

Age: 28, born 26 October 1994

Country of origin: Belgium

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

160 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
65 votes
They STILL Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
64 votes
Top Girls (949 items)
list by samoden
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
51 votes
My Girls (46 items)
list by tomsfashion
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Stephanie Bertram Rose Videos



Photos

76 votes
64 votes
53 votes
46 votes
42 votes

Tags: Gorgeous (43), Hot (43), Beautiful (43), Stunner (42), Cute (42), Stunning (39), Pretty (29), Model (27), Perfection (25), Female Perfection (25), Breathtaking (16), Sensual (7), Seductive (5), Curly Hair (5), Perfect Body (5), Perfect (5), Belgian (5), Sports Illustrated (4), 1994 (4)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

asssslover 3 days, 14 hours ago
Sabre voted for 8 images [View All] 5 days, 11 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 5 days, 21 hours ago

Bo$$15 5 days, 22 hours ago
njdvl32 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 days, 3 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 6 days, 22 hours ago

ragnarson voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

dragonballz1 1 week, 4 days ago
fabswingers 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Parte34 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks ago

nuscreen2016 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Major Sharpe voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
jojor 3 weeks, 6 days ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 weeks ago

hrolfr voted for 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

dianbahtiar voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

JohnClarie voted for 2 images 1 month ago

drainthemain 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

95thengland voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

95thengland 1 month ago
userwendy voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

thebruce voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

tsap voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 38 Next »