Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gregg Sulkin

Age: 31, born 29 May 1992

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Michelle Randolph


Lists

80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
75 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 14 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
48 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (289 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
34 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (63 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
born in year 1992 (269 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Gregg Sulkin Videos

EXCLUSIVE! Affluenza (Red Band Trailer)

64 Views

Added 9 years ago


Premiere Trailer | Faking It | Season 1 | MTV

58 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Gregg Sulkin (born 29 May 1992) is an English actor. He made his television debut in the 2002 Doctor Zhivago mini-series. He later starred in the 2006 British film Sixty Six, and subsequently appeared in the Disney Channel comedy series As the Bell Rings and Wizards of Waverly Place. In 2010, he starred in the Disney Channel television film Avalon High. He also appeared in the television special The Wizards Return: Alex vs. Alex. He starred on MTV's show Faking It as Liam Booker from 2014 until its cancellation in 2016. He also appeared on Pretty Little Liars as Ezra's brother, Wesley "Wes" Fitzgerald. In 2016, he star ... (more)
Tags: Jew (18), Jewish (18), Hebrew (11), Israeli (11), Hot (3), Beautiful Accent (3), I Would Do Him (3), Born In 1992 (3), White (3), British (3), Beautiful (3), Cute (2), Makes Me Horny (2), Hebrew School Veteran (2), Beautiful Man (2), Hottie Indeed (2), Great Hair (2), Perfect Man (2), Gorgeous (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
851 Watched
Rating:
6.3
462 Watched
Rating:
7.2
76 Watched
Rating:
6.8
75 Watched
5. Melissa & Joey (2010)
Rating:
7.2
72 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Avalon High (2010)
Rating:
5.3
59 Watched
2. Another Me (2014)
Rating:
3.7
50 Watched
3. Sixty Six (2006)
Rating:
6.8
49 Watched
Rating:
5.3
34 Watched
5. The Heavy (2009)
Rating:
5.6
16 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

angy91 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Gregg SulkinBrittish Actorโ€ข English;โ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish;โ€ข Sephardi Jewish; "


alea posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actors (376 person items)
Emmabell added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (289 person items)

"From: London, England TV Show: Runaways (2017-2019) Character: Chase Stein "


breri added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
smithger added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Handsome Actors under 35 (29 person items)
smithger added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
SEXY ACTORS (19 person items)
breri added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
HOT ACTORS (39 person items)
matt posted 9 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

tobsx90 posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 8 months ago

deigismon posted a image 6 years, 9 months ago

deigismon posted a image 6 years, 9 months ago

youhitt added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
Young Hot Celebrities (40 beauty items)
tobsx90 posted 16 images [View All] 7 years ago

tobsx90 posted a image 7 years, 2 months ago

tobsx90 posted 7 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

matt added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
tobsx90 posted 10 images [View All] 7 years, 6 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 7 years, 10 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
deigismon posted 2 images 7 years, 11 months ago

deigismon posted a image 7 years, 11 months ago

iknowthat posted 8 images [View All] 8 years, 3 months ago