Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory Andrew Germann

Age: 60, born 26 February 1958

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christine Mourad


Lists

12 votes
Favourite Male TV Characters (84 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Characters of the House of Lies (13 items)
list by Lucy8341
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 7 months, 1 week ago
1958 (32 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: American (1), Ally McBeal (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
6
1105 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1621 Watched
Rating:
6.4
997 Watched
Rating:
6.5
610 Watched
Rating:
5.5
640 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6
1105 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 person items)

"Thomas KoracickHead of NeurosurgeySeason 14Alive"