Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Greg Collins

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory Vincent Collins

Age: 69, born 8 December 1952

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amanda Collins


Lists

13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (490 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Characters of True Blood (108 items)
list by paigeb
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Top Grossing Actors (500 items)
list by cyrax36
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Greg was all American for football at Notre Dame and went on to play for The San Francisco 49ers, The Buffalo Bills, and the Seattle Sea-hawks. Now he prefers to watch hockey.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4236 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2867 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
4. The Office (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2317 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2345 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bruce Almighty (2003)
Rating:
6.5
5794 Watched
Rating:
6.4
4902 Watched
3. Armageddon (1998)
Rating:
6.3
4465 Watched
4. Daredevil (2003)
Rating:
5
2697 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2617 Watched




Update feed

cyrax36 added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)