Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grazielli Soares Massafera

Age: 40, born 28 June 1982

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alexandre Machafer


Lists

212 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
99 votes
Hello, hello, baby, you called... (102 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
74 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Grazi Massafera Videos



Photos

32 votes
18 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Brazilian actress, former beauty pageant competitor (3rd at Miss Brazil 2004) and former contestant at Big Brother Brazil 5.
Tags: Born 1982 (7), Actress (7), Brazilian (7), Blonde (5), Model (4), Beautiful (4), Female (3), 1982 (3), Brazil (3), Born In 1982 (2), Beauty Queen (2), Born In June (2), Miss Paraná (2), Bbb (2), Cancer (2), Hot (2), Tv (1), June 28 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
159 Watched
Rating:
6.4
73 Watched
Rating:
4.3
58 Watched
4. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.6
49 Watched
Rating:
4.6
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3.2
9 Watched
2. Billi Pig (2012)
Rating:
2.4
6 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

therater 1 day, 13 hours ago
wc2022 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Maverick 2 weeks ago
Maverick voted for 14 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Grazielli Soares Massafera28 June 1983Massafera has 1 child:• Sofia Marques (2012);"


Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Person 135059 posted a image 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month ago
Patricia Marks voted for 4 images 1 month ago

teriandliz voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gentatheone 2 months ago
Person 135059 posted 4 images 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

achagasoliveir 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 4 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

miajane 5 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 6 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »