Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Huáng Zhīqí 黃芝琪

Age: 36, born 26 January 1983

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

120 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
119 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
34 votes
Mr Worldwide's From Asia With Love (23 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: China (101 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
6 votes
My Perfect Taiwanese Beauties (23 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Grace Huang is an Australian actress, of Cantonese descent, best known for her role as the Gemini Female in the RZA directed martial arts film, The Man with the Iron Fists.
Tags: Asian (1), Female (1), Beautiful (1), Taiwanese (1), Born 1983 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
240 Watched
Rating:
4.8
250 Watched
Rating:
4.9
36 Watched
4. Cold War (2012)
Rating:
7.2
31 Watched
5. Overheard (2009)
Rating:
6.9
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
55 Watched
Rating:
6.8
55 Watched
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
logymw rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon posted 21 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

Darthmasco voted for 2 images 2 years ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#18) (50 person items)
Slava rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Gleb S rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Gleb S voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

BAMF voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
B205 rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Life is Life rated this 6/10 3 years ago