Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grace Caroline Fulton

Age: 24, born 17 July 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

325 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Eyes That could mend your heart♥ (82 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
8 votes
Stunning Women A-H (257 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Grace Fulton is an American teen actress, best known for playing Young Melinda Gordon on Ghost Whisperer, Haley Farrel in Bones, and Young Natalie Wood in The Mystery of Natalie Wood. She also played the character Sydney Briggs in Home of the Brave.
Tags: American (3), Actress (2), Brunette (2), 1996 (1), Cute (1), Ballerina (1), Dancer (1), Cute As A Button (1), Shazam (1), Drop Dead Gorgeous (1), Brown Eyes (1), Shazam! (1), Mary Marvel (1), Mary Bromfield (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shazam! (2019)
Rating:
6.7
321 Watched
Rating:
5.9
188 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
5.6
4 Watched
5. Painted Horses (2017)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1670 Watched
2. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
998 Watched
3. Revenge (2011)
Rating:
7.7
403 Watched
4. JAG (1995)
Rating:
5.9
304 Watched
5. Awkward. (2011)
Rating:
7
226 Watched




Update feed

darakan rated this 8/10 1 month ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
lord0j rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Grenxa voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Grenxa rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
aLittleTyger posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 4 months ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 44 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

psow rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
texan rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
donpa voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Dynasti voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Rylvan voted for 2 images 1 year ago

nealmcbeal voted for 5 images 1 year ago

fiercekiller75 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

fiercekiller75 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

fiercekiller75 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Tyler Durden rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kev64 posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

m3tarry posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

m3tarry rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
JohnRedwood rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Maudea96 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
nealmcbeal voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

KingRichard rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
zikizira rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
maudraum777 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Michael Nicholson voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Michael Nicholson voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Rock'n'roll rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »