Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Glen Albert Larson

Born: 3 January 1937 Died: 14 November 2014

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

57 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (764 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months ago 7 comments
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - L (129 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1304 Watched
Rating:
6
829 Watched
Rating:
7.8
605 Watched
Rating:
6.2
333 Watched
Rating:
6.7
237 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.7
95 Watched
Rating:
7.3
8 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
36 Watched
Rating:
7.9
15 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6.4
15 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 want to see




Movies

Rating:
8.2
28 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months ago
Gone, but not forgotten (764 person items)

" "