Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Giuseppa Gaetana Ferreri

Age: 40, born 17 April 1979

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

13 votes
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
12 votes
Italian women (165 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 month, 1 week ago
6 votes
30 italian beautiful people (30 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
6 votes
BORN 1979 (107 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
5 votes
My Top 100 Crush/Singers+Musicians (67 items)
list by Kalervo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Giusy Ferreri Videos

Giusy Ferreri - Estate

29 Views

Added 7 years ago


Giusy Ferreri - Piccoli Dettagli

17 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Giusy Ferreri, nome d'arte di Giuseppa Gaetana Ferreri (Palermo, 17 aprile 1979), è una cantautrice italiana.
Tags: Italian (2), X Factor (1), Italian Singer (1), X Factor Italy (1), Female (1), 1979 (1), Female Singer (1), Sanremo (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.2
8 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5
1 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. L'Attesa (2014)
Rating:
9
1 own
2. Il Mio Universo (2011)
Rating:
8
1 own
3. Fotografie (2009)
Rating:
6
0 want this
4. Gaetana (2008)
Rating:
9
1 own
5. Hits (2015)
Rating:
9
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Italian women (165 person items)
olekk rated this 2/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Akirah rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Maudea96 rated this 6/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
looksharp rated this 7/10 1 year ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Byxcs added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

"Palermo"


tobsx90 posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
tobsx90 posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
tobsx90 posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

amaledonne rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago