Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Giovanna Antonelli

Stats

Birth Name: Giovanna Antonelli Prado

Age: 45, born 18 March 1976

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Leonardo Nogueira


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
I love Brazil / Amo o Brasil (13 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
29 votes
100 Breathtaking Brazilian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Winged women (19 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Brazilian (8), Actress (4), Brunette (3), Female (2), Brazil (1), 1976 (1), Beautiful (1), M (1), Born 1976 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Jade (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Born In 1976 (1), Great Smile (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.5
120 Watched
2. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
108 Watched
Rating:
6.5
78 Watched
Rating:
6.6
75 Watched
Rating:
5.3
73 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Avassaladoras (2002)
Rating:
4.6
68 Watched
2. Budapest (2009)
Rating:
5.9
35 Watched
3. Bossa Nova (2000)
Rating:
5.4
42 Watched
4. Chico Xavier (2010)
Rating:
6.5
41 Watched
5. A Cartomante (2004)
Rating:
5.1
15 Watched




Update feed

balthier added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
emerica voted for an image 3 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

texan voted for an image 6 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

lili posted 10 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

lula84 voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 3 years, 9 months ago

"Smokin Hot!"


sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

Nusch voted for 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

sara added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
diamondgirl88 voted for 4 images 4 years, 7 months ago

diamondgirl88 voted for 2 images 5 years ago

Nusch added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Brazilian Actresses (2000) (16 person items)
Nusch voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago