Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gina Joy Carano

Age: 42, born 16 April 1982

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
348 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
226 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 12 years ago 28 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
137 votes
Sexy Athletes (16 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 11 comments

Gina Carano Videos

Gina Carano Street Brawl interview part 1

672 Views

Added 10 years ago


Command and Conquer Red Alert 3 - Gina Carano

373 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

48 votes
40 votes
38 votes
35 votes
34 votes

Description: Gina Carano is an American Muay Thai fighter and mixed martial artist, training out of Xtreme Couture in Las Vegas, Nevada. She currently holds a 7-0-0 MMA record and 12-1-1 Muay Thai record, most recently fighting for the now defunct EliteXC organization. Carano was born in Dallas County, Texas, the middle daughter of Glenn Carano and Dana Cason. She has two sisters.Her father played for the Dallas Cowboys as a backup quarterback from 1977-1983 and for the USFL Pittsburgh Maulers as a starter in 1984, their only year of operations. She graduated from Trinity Christian High School in Las Vegas, NV where she led the girl's ... (more)
Tags: Hot (10), Gorgeous (8), Beautiful (8), Female Perfection (6), Stunning (6), Stunner (6), Cute (6), Pretty (6), Perfection (5), Actress (4), Athlete (4), MMA Fighter (3), American (2), Aries (2), 1982 (2), Conservative (2), Female (2), Born 1982 (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Deadpool (2016)
Rating:
7.2
1511 Watched
Rating:
6.7
867 Watched
3. Haywire (2012)
Rating:
5.5
415 Watched
4. Blood and Bone (2009)
Rating:
6
117 Watched
5. Heist (2015)
Rating:
5.9
61 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
271 Watched
Rating:
7.7
255 Watched
3. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
250 Watched
4. Almost Human (2013)
Rating:
7.5
148 Watched
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched




Update feed

dracentaur voted for 10 images [View All] 1 day, 9 hours ago

Muttley voted for 69 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Mlle Henny voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Jason posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jason posted 79 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

joseph73 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kev64 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"5 images 3 over 200k + 1 over 500k"


darakan voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
So many crushes (227 person items)
L90 added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Biaโ€ข The personification of force.โ€ข The daughter of the Titan Pallas and Oceanid Styx, and sister of Nike, Kratos, and Zelus.โ€ข Bia and her siblings were constant companions of Zeus. They achieved this honour after supporting him in the Titan War along with their mother. "


Brigand Gloom posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

dreadpirate voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Razorbacks voted for 26 images [View All] 7 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 27 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 19 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 55 images [View All] 9 months ago

Killick voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months ago

ebern voted for an image 10 months ago

ebern posted a comment on this image 11 months ago

"507,490 Views and only 5 Votes ?!?!?"


ebern voted for an image 11 months ago

playboydx added this to a list 11 months ago
sophie85 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

AtomicPunk voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year ago

hooryu voted for an image 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

A.M.A voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Canada4Life voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

komutanlogar56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

maelstrom9999 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

qrit91 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

bloodmoon voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
maxh voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »