Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gil Birmingham

Age: 66, born 13 July 1953

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

37 votes
Characters of Twilight (spoilers) (58 items)
list by Lexie
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
13 votes
Twilight saga: New Moon - Movie Cast (27 items)
list by Danie
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
My Favorite Performances - 2017 (50 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 2 years ago 2 comments
9 votes
The Dads of Twilight (32 items)
list by Lexie
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
born in year 1953 (23 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Born In 1953 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3006 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2056 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1288 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1204 Watched
Rating:
7.4
936 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
3967 Watched
Rating:
4.9
2554 Watched
Rating:
5.1
1990 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1716 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Exclusive added this to a list 2 years ago
My Favorite Performances - 2017 (50 person items)

" as Martin in Wind River"



People who liked this also liked