Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gregory Lazzarato

Age: 26, born 20 April 1992

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Natalia Getty


Lists

27 votes
Canadian Cuties (89 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
24 votes
very special girls (482 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
13 votes
Beautiful girl face (345 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 6 months ago
12 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (249 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
11 votes
Sexy Canadian celebrities (214 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Giselle Loren Lazzarato, better known as Gigi Gorgeous, is a Canadian model, actress, and internet personality.
Tags: Transgender Woman (1), Canadian (1), Transgender (1), Blonde (1), Youtuber (1), Beauty Guru (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.5
10 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
77 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

radigast voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
very special girls (482 person items)
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Beautiful girl face (345 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month ago

belen33 posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 1 month ago
belen33 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
dasleandro voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
karinelepellec rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
hulkargh posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Ricky voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Canadian Cuties (89 person items)
EmmaBell posted 68 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

EmmaBell rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

mayamadness rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
American Music Awards 2016 (70 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kitty25 voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago