Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nats Getty

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Williams

Age: 29, born 30 November 1992

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gigi Lazzarato


Photos


Tags: Tomboy (1), Getty Family (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

emberlin posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

emberlin posted 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

emberlin posted 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

emberlin posted 19 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago