Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jelena Noura Hadid

Age: 27, born 23 April 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

292 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
242 votes
100 Most beautiful Faces 2022 (100 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 35 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments

Gigi Hadid Videos

Gigi Hadid Uncovered | Sports Illustrated Swimsuit 2015

864 Views, 2 votes

Added 7 years ago


18 Questions with Gigi Hadid

258 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos

67 votes
67 votes
48 votes
46 votes
41 votes

Description: Gigi Hadid was born Jelena Noura Hadid on April 23, 1995 in Los Angeles, California to parents, Yolanda Hadid and Mohamed Hadid. She began her modeling career she was just 2 years old after she was discovered by Paul Marciano, of Guess, she started with Baby Guess, after which she stopped so she could concentrate in school, she eventually got back, continued working with them. She made her acting debut in 2011 when she starred in a short movie called Virgin Eyes (2011) as Andrea. She is best known for being a Sports illustrated model and for her recurring role on The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (2010) since 2012. Spo ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (40), Gorgeous (30), Model (28), Hot (25), Blonde (23), Stunning (23), Breathtaking (19), Cute (18), Pretty (14), Stunner (13), Supermodel (12), Sports Illustrated (11), Perfect (11), Perfect Body (10), Seductive (9), Female (8), Goddess (7), Born 1995 (6), Sensual (6)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
769 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
Rating:
6.7
266 Watched
Rating:
5.7
239 Watched
Rating:
4.7
131 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Update feed

ressan voted for an image 14 hours, 41 minutes ago
ressan 14 hours, 41 minutes ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 14 hours, 46 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 15 hours, 39 minutes ago

mgmt posted 12 images [View All] 17 hours, 22 minutes ago

thomaslungford 17 hours, 36 minutes ago
chrillert 1 day, 14 hours ago
eduardo voted for 3 images 2 days, 23 hours ago

alla69 6 days, 10 hours ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 11 hours ago
'95-'99 favourite women (67 beauty items)

"23-04-1995"


Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"3 images 1 over 200k"


mj11 1 week, 2 days ago
libbyhanson 1 week, 3 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

londoner 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

ncp 3 weeks, 6 days ago
ohara 4 weeks, 1 day ago
fuskator voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

lolllll11 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

sal3000 1 month ago
ouch21 1 month ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 1 month ago

nate1882 1 month, 1 week ago
emmakeating 1 month, 1 week ago
jj8899 1 month, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pharaohl voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jjew 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Campagnola posted 30 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Flora voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
joeanne22 1 month, 3 weeks ago
joeanne22 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 68 Next »