Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Giovanni Garcovich

Age: 87, born 15 July 1935

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

25 votes
Spaghetti Western Stars (61 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 11 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Italian (1), Born 1935 (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Psychic (1977)
Rating:
6.9
67 Watched
2. Waterloo (1970)
Rating:
7.1
46 Watched
3. The Boss (1973)
Rating:
6.7
26 Watched
Rating:
7.1
43 Watched
5. Kapรฒ (1960)
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Space: 1999 (1975)
Rating:
7.1
110 Watched
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched




Update feed

italiana 1 year ago
chuuut 1 year, 5 months ago
forzaitalia 1 year, 5 months ago
crossrossa 1 year, 6 months ago
silvioberlusco 1 year, 7 months ago
franceitalie 1 year, 7 months ago
fansitalia 1 year, 8 months ago
italianpeople 1 year, 9 months ago
Kendraatje 2 years, 7 months ago
Marboruc posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

motty 6 years ago