Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gertrud Fridh

Born: 26 November 1921 Died: 11 October 1984

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

20 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Swedish (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
760 Watched
Rating:
7.8
320 Watched
3. The Magician (1958)
Rating:
7.4
133 Watched
4. The Devil's Eye (1960)
Rating:
6.5
80 Watched
5. All These Women (1964)
Rating:
5.8
39 Watched




TV

0 want to see