Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gerry Becker

Age: 73, born 11 April 1951

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Top Grossing Actors (500 items)
list by cyrax36
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Happiness (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spider-Man (2002)
Rating:
6.9
8495 Watched
2. Home Alone (1990)
Rating:
6.7
6717 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2613 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1854 Watched
5. Donnie Brasco (1997)
Rating:
7.4
1572 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
2. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1421 Watched
3. Nip/Tuck (2003)
Rating:
6.8
1221 Watched
4. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1118 Watched
5. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
934 Watched




Update feed

cyrax36 posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)