Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

George Soros

Stats

Birth Name: Schwartz Gyรถrgy

Age: 91, born 12 August 1930

Country of origin: Hungary

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tamiko Bolton


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Inside Job (2010)
Rating:
7.7
251 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 want to see
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




TV

1. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.1
79 Watched
2. Tavis Smiley (2004)
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
0 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

alphaguy rated this 1/10 1 week, 1 day ago
holasoy1capo rated this 2/10 1 week, 2 days ago
MOTORMAN rated this 1/10 3 months, 1 week ago
020103004506 rated this 1/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
venomu rated this 1/10 5 months, 1 week ago
hispanicsaxon rated this 3/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Oliver rated this 1/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Milos Davidovic rated this 1/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Pacifista O rated this 1/10 2 years, 10 months ago
darkolorde rated this 1/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Juan Yaรฑez rated this 1/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Walter-Blake rated this 1/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Caliohasten rated this 2/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Nosferatu rated this 1/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Director Black rated this 1/10 3 years, 7 months ago
SA-512 posted 99 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 rated this 1/10 3 years, 9 months ago
Sirivof rated this 1/10 4 years ago
Rick57 rated this 1/10 4 years, 9 months ago