Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: George Coleman Eads III

Age: 52, born 1 March 1967

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Monika Casey


Lists

201 votes
Celebrities Who Were Homeless (25 items)
list by Coby
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
17 votes
Favorite TV Characters (37 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
10 votes
Celeb Crushes (56 items)
list by JackieBridget
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
CSI Characters: Las Vegas Crime Lab (16 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
The Ultimate List (499 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 7 months, 1 week ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Hot (2), Csi (2), Born 1967 (2), Cute (1), Texas (1), American (1), Actor (1), Pisces (1), Fine Wine (1), Born In 1967 (1), Born In March (1), Born In Texas (1), March 1 (1), Fort Worth Texas USA (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2506 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2200 Watched
3. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.7
1616 Watched
4. Young Justice (2010)
Rating:
7.5
249 Watched
Rating:
5.4
260 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
15 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
3. Jangsa-ri 9.15 (2019)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months ago
Melting Pot - Mixed Ancestries (114 person items)

"• English;• Scots-Irish (Northern Irish);• Greek;"


Magdalena added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Actors (older) (809 person items)
lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
The Ultimate List (499 person items)

"• Ben McGrath • Travis Peterson • Nick Corelli • Riley Baxter • Greg Powell • Thumper Klein • Adam Willingford • Tommy Baker • Frank Austin • Nick Stokes • Nathaniel Adams • Barry Allen • Jack Dalton •"


Afinso added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
2 Hot for Hell (13 person items)