Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: George Baker

Born: 1 April 1931 Died: 7 October 2011

Country of origin: Bulgaria

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

32 votes
We share birthday (29 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Roman Emperors (20 items)
list by Elina
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Born 1931 (2), Died 2011 (2), British (1), Born In 1931 (1), European (1), Male (1), 1931 (1), Deceased (1), Bulgarian (1), Tall (1), Died Aged 80 (1), Born In April (1), Died In 2011 (1), April 1 (1), 6'3" (1), Bulgarian Born (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
718 Watched
Rating:
6.9
642 Watched
Rating:
6.5
540 Watched
Rating:
7.5
168 Watched
Rating:
7.7
61 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
341 Watched
Rating:
7.8
157 Watched
Rating:
7.9
129 Watched
Rating:
7
131 Watched
Rating:
6.1
91 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
1 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Music

0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago