Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Geoff Stults

Stats

Birth Name: Geoffrey Manton Stults

Age: 42, born 15 December 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

67 votes
The Rules of Wedding Crashing (50 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
24 votes
Men I Find Attractive *suggestions welcome* (147 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 15 comments
15 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (434 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
6 votes
born in year 1977 (145 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
5 votes
7th Heaven Guest Stars (97 items)
list by Bad☆Alice
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Geoffrey Manton "Geoff" Stults is an American actor. He is known for his regular roles on 7th Heaven, October Road and Happy Town. Stults was born in Detroit, Michigan, but raised in Green Mountain Falls, Colorado. He graduated from Manitou Springs High School. He moved to Los Angeles and began to perform in the college theatre productions while attending Whittier College, in Whittier, California. He played professional football in Austria as a wide receiver for the Klosterneuburg Mercenaries (now known as the Danube Dragons). Geoff Stults started his acting career at the age of seven by doing commercials alon ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (1), American (1), Actor (1), 7th Heaven (1), Tall (1), Born 1977 (1), Born In 1977 (1), Big Baby (1), Not A Big Baby (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2832 Watched
2. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1671 Watched
Rating:
6
1222 Watched
4. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.5
993 Watched
5. Joey (2004)
Rating:
4.9
734 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
3138 Watched
2. The Break-Up (2006)
Rating:
5.4
1797 Watched
3. J. Edgar (2011)
Rating:
6.2
571 Watched
Rating:
5.8
661 Watched
Rating:
5.5
272 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Actors (older) (809 person items)
Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Guests on How I Met Your Mother! (116 person items)

"Max2 Episodes"


SwtChaos added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Handsome Actors from across the USA (51 person items)

"Michigan "


Arizona posted 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Guest Stars on 7th Heaven! (92 person items)

"" Ben Kinkirk"23 Episodes "



People who liked this also liked