Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gennaro Ivan Gattuso

Age: 40, born 9 January 1978

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Monica Romano


Lists

35 votes
Footballers and their nicknames (55 items)
list by The Flagship
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
18 votes
The Reason Why I ♥ Football... (25 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
10 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
The Best 15 Italian Players (15 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
My Favorite Soccer Player (35 items)
list by Gogy Em
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Gennaro Gattuso Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1 want to see




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Otton voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Gallenum posted a video 4 months, 1 week ago
Gallenum posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

vanderSaar rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
MUZE rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
bla added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Uomini (42 person items)
~(__^> added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Favorites Football Players (50 person items)
A.M.A posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

Rhoda added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Football players (79 person items)
Rhoda rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago