Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gavin James Creel

Age: 43, born 18 April 1976

Country of origin: United States


Lists

171 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 73 comments
17 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 11 years ago 1 comment
8 votes
Gay Celebrity! (130 items)
list by MalĂș
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
8 votes
Gay Famous! (153 items)
list by Noemi
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Tony Awards 2017 (82 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Cute (1), U (1), Handsome (1), Nice Smile (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
258 Watched
Rating:
6.7
35 Watched
Rating:
7
34 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ashley rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
kathy voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Tony Awards 2017 (82 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago