Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gary Hershberger

Stats

Birth Name: Gary Richard Hershberger

Age: 54, born 5 April 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Heather Hershberger


Photos


Description: Gary Hershberger was born April 5, 1964 in Inglewood, California. He was raised in North Hollywood, California and then moved to small town San Marino with his mother, Jane, and his father Richard, a lawyer, and his older sister, Linda. Drawn to the creative arts from an early age, Gary fell in love with theatre, and it charted his course through high school and at UCLA. At college, he starred in student Shane Black's (Lethal Weapon) play It Never Rains, and soon after was working consistently in film and television throughout college. Gary soon broke through and was part of the all-star ensemble in groundbreaking series such ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1845 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1317 Watched
Rating:
8.2
1364 Watched
Rating:
6
828 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
743 Watched
Rating:
8.3
412 Watched
Rating:
6.8
337 Watched
Rating:
6.7
31 Watched
5. Burglar (1987)
Rating:
4.8
25 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.2
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 4 months ago