Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gary Edward Daniels

Age: 59, born 9 May 1963

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

30 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 11 years, 10 months ago
17 votes
The Badass Cast of The Expendables (12 items)
list by PvtCaboose91
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Gary Daniels Videos

Gary Daniels Tribute NEW 2016 HD

33 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Expendables (2010)
Rating:
6.2
1739 Watched
Rating:
4.5
222 Watched
3. City Hunter (1993)
Rating:
6.2
97 Watched
Rating:
4.2
53 Watched
Rating:
4.8
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Miami Vice (1984)
Rating:
6.7
337 Watched
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
Rating:
7.4
14 Watched
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 4 images 5 years, 9 months ago

brutalmerc posted a video 6 years ago
brutalmerc posted a comment 6 years, 4 months ago

“http://itvideo.me/page/gary-daniels-expendables u can find in there some of he most brutal deaths in movies”

brutalmerc posted a comment 6 years, 4 months ago

“http://flickriver-lb-1710691658.us-east-1.elb.amazonaws.com/photos/brutalmerc_reborn/sets/72157658500011379/