Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Garrett Gonzalez Morris

Age: 81, born 1 February 1937

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
20 votes
Live From New York... (128 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
Comedians...Standup...Movie...Tv (259 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
8 votes
People...Celeb Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (189 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
8 votes
SNL 40th Anniversary Celebration (58 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: SNL (1), SNL Alum (1), Born 1937 (1), Comedian (1), African American (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4175 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1642 Watched
3. ER
Rating:
6.7
1599 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
7.2
660 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ant-Man (2015)
Rating:
6.9
994 Watched
Rating:
4.8
981 Watched
Rating:
5.5
309 Watched
Rating:
6
167 Watched
Rating:
6.4
73 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 11 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

" (age 80)"


Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
EmmaBell posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

kane5288 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

diabolical dr voodoo added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
The People on the MCU (175 person items)