Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gareth Frank Bale

Age: 30, born 16 July 1989

Country of origin: Wallis and Futuna

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Emma Rhys-Jones


Lists

33 votes
2013 Most Shocking Famous People News (32 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
25 votes
Real Madrid (33 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
13 votes
Great Footballers (191 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
10 votes
Football Player Register (1385 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
Welsh achievers (121 items)
list by Kenji
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Gareth Bale Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Gareth Bale is a Welsh footballer who plays for Spanish club Real Madrid and the Wales national team, as a winger.
Tags: Welsh (1), Football Player (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
9
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

anakin1985 rated this 10/10 1 week ago
Yasmin Montana rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Iago Montana rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
vanderSaar voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

vanderSaar rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Hssine rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago