Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Charles T. Aldrich Jr.

Born: 20 February 1906 Died: 30 June 1995

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

1 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - G (90 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: T.v. (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Character Actor (1), Mustache (1), Died 1995 (1), Born 1906 (1), Died Aged 89 (1), Comedy (1), Movies (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
523 Watched
Rating:
7.2
42 Watched
Rating:
6.8
36 Watched
Rating:
8.5
20 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
604 Watched
2. Speedway (1968)
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched
Rating:
7.1
13 Watched
Rating:
7.1
14 Watched
Rating:
6.2
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago