Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Galadriel Stineman

Stats

Birth Name: Margaret Elizabeth Galadriel Stineman

Age: 33, born 20 October 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kevin Joy


Lists

386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
176 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 19 comments
52 votes
beautiful eyes (378 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
41 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses IV (51 items)
list by steven2185
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
People who born in 1990 (39 items)
list by DORA
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Galadriel Stineman was born Margaret Elizabeth Galadriel Stineman on October 20, 1990 in Cincinnati, Ohio -(PER: Google) and was named after the character Galadriel in The Lord of the Rings, which her mother read while pregnant. She completed her high-school education at Newport Central Catholic High School, in Newport, Kentucky, she continued her education at Northern Kentucky University. She moved to Los Angeles after graduation, diving into the industry headfirst. Galadriel Stineman, star of Cartoon Network's "Ben 10: Alien Swarm" and the indie feature "Junkyard Dog" with Vivica A. Fox.
Tags: Actress (11), Redhead (6), American (5), Ginger (4), Big Eyes (3), Born 1990 (3), Beautiful (2), Born In 1990 (2), Adorable (2), Kentucky (2), Cute (2), Female (2), Nice Name (1), Born In Kentucky (1), Sensual (1), Teen Actress (1), October 20 (1), Born In October (1), Brautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1948 Watched
2. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1697 Watched
3. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1441 Watched
4. Community (2009)
Rating:
8.1
933 Watched
5. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
934 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fame (2009) (2009)
Rating:
5.7
211 Watched
Rating:
2.7
11 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
4. Junkyard Dog (2010)
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
5. Runaway Romance (2018)
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched




Update feed

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 5 days, 7 hours ago
L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
My Generation Girls Who Are Starting a Family ♥ (222 person items)

"Was born in 1990 and has 2 children: • Atticus (...);• Sawyer (...);"


django123 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Red Snake voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

groovymusicman voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 3 years ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 5 months ago

donpa voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

donpa voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

usafsg voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

perod voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

donpa voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years ago

Zippyjet posted 2 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 3 images 5 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

Andyb2 voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 20 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

psow voted for an image 6 years, 2 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »