Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gal Gadot Varsano

Age: 39, born 30 April 1985

Country of origin: Israel

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jaron Varsano


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 66 comments
350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 47 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
157 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (128 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Gal Gadot Videos

Gucci "Bamboo" Fragrance TV Commercial (2015)

527 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Gal Gadot Has No Time For Online Haters - CONAN on TBS

374 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago



View all Gal Gadot videos

Photos

142 votes
120 votes
109 votes
103 votes
103 votes

Description: Gal Gadot is an Israeli actress, model and former beauty pageant winner. She is best known for her roles in Wonder Woman and Fast & Furious movies. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (67), Gorgeous (65), Hot (64), Stunning (60), Actress (51), Cute (50), Pretty (48), Stunner (46), Breathtaking (41), Model (32), Perfection (24), Talented (18), Wonder Woman (18), Perfect Body (18), Perfect (17), Incredible (14), Israeli (11), Wonderful (8)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1444 Watched
2. Date Night (2019)
Rating:
6.2
1290 Watched
3. Fast Five (2011)
Rating:
7
1209 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1128 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1053 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5813 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
3. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
775 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched




Update feed

Battleax voted for an image 3 days, 14 hours ago

jd00 voted for an image 4 days, 7 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 days, 11 hours ago

yupppppppoooo voted for an image 6 days, 11 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"10 images"


boolin voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
boolin voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
jd00 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Joe Jones posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

moviebuff voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

onclelapin voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks ago

skriss voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

L90 added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"Movies:• Fast & Furious 6 (2013) : Falls to her death off an airborne car after diving off it to shoot Benjamin Davies while Benjamin is attacking Sung Kang while Sung looks on helplessly. However in Fast X its revealed that she survived the fall. • Zack Snyder's Justice League (2021) : Killed by either Ray Porter or his men in a vision Ray Fisher experiences and presumably Ben Affleck's nightmare. Her body is shown on a funeral pyre. She survives the film in reality. • Death on the Ni"


Battleax voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 month ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 month ago

Battleax voted for 2 images 1 month ago

kathy291 voted for an image 1 month ago

kathy29 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

buddhaj added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Actresses - G (38 person items)
gbot23579 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

boolin voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

clarebare voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
jacov voted for 5 images 2 months ago

boolin voted for 2 images 2 months ago

jacov voted for an image 2 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 2 months ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)

"303 4530 75 390 "


trashmedicmain voted for 4 images 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 88 Next »