Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Gaku Sano

Stats

Birth Name: 佐野岳

Age: 28, born 3 April 1992

Country of origin: Japan


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
17 Watched
Rating:
7.1
14 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

C.K rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
C.K posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago