Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gail Kim

Age: 42, born 20 February 1977

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robert Irvine


Lists

54 votes
Legendary Sexy Divas of Wrestling (15 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 16 comments
13 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#10) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
Gorgeous Women in Film and TV (567 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
wwe divas (40 items)
list by Droop
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
7 votes
Hottest Year in Recent Memory - Poll #11 (60 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 8 comments

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Gail Kim was born February 20th, 1977 in Toronto , Canada. Kim is of a Korean descent. Gail kim is one of the most recognizable female wrestlers of all time.
Tags: Wrestler (5), Asian (3), Wwe (3), Born 1977 (3), Sexy (2), Korean (2), 1977 (2), Canadian (2), Fit (1), Gorgeous (1), Athlete (1), Female (1), Legendary (1), Pisces (1), Tough (1), Long Hair (1), Goddess (1), Tna (1), Married (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
172 Watched
Rating:
6.5
65 Watched
3. Love
Rating:
7.3
55 Watched
Rating:
5
47 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ninja's Creed (2009)
Rating:
7
4 want to see
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched
Rating:
1
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 month ago
Haines11 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
lcosta90 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Celebrities Weddings 2012 ♥ (66 person items)

"♥ Gail Kim & Robert Irvine ♥ "


jonslist rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
psychofaerie added this to Rated list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
SX3 rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
stewy rated this 2/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
RayThomas663 voted for an image 11 months ago

Payal rated this 2/10 11 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year ago

joedaddy rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Droop added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
wwe divas (40 person items)
mtc voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Dark Shadows voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Mikkel rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
S.Spurs rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Legendary Sexy Divas of Wrestling (15 characters items)

" Gail Kim "


xiza rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

mavis410 rated this 1/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Emily rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
oldman voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

mrblack rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »