Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gage Golightly

Age: 26, born 5 September 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

308 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
188 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2491 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 26 comments
146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
115 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2207 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
85 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 8 comments

Gage Golightly Videos

Erica Reyes - Sexy Naughty Bitchy me

21 Views

Added 3 weeks ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Gage Golightly (born September 5, 1993), also known as Gage Stevens, is an American actress. She is best known for her role as Hayley Steele in the Nickelodeon series The Troop (2009–2011) and for her role as Erica Reyes on the MTV series Teen Wolf. Golightly co-starred in the sci-fi miniseries 5ive Days to Midnight and the TNT series Heartland. She has also appeared in Speakeasy, Sudbury, A Carol Christmas, The Long Shot, and the Disney Channel sitcom The Suite Life of Zack & Cody as Vanessa. She portrayed Hayley in the Nickelodeon series The Troop, a series about a group of teenagers who fight monsters. She currently ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
513 Watched
Rating:
6.6
280 Watched
Rating:
7
178 Watched
Rating:
5.2
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
18 Watched
Rating:
3.1
15 Watched
Rating:
4.9
15 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
7
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

shotswerefired posted a video 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Scott Newman voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 8 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

smolsnail posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
On Screen Romances ♥ - Part 1 (165 person items)

"with Craig Roberts in Red Oaks (2014-2017) with James Maslow in Big Time Rush (2009-2013) with Tyler Hoechlin in Teen Wolf (2011-2017)"


django123 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Tabek voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Chris Davies posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
NioQueen posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

NioQueen posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

NioQueen posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

NioQueen posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

NioQueen posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

NioQueen posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

NioQueen posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

NioQueen posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

NioQueen posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

NioQueen posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

NioQueen posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

NioQueen voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »

People who liked this also liked