Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriela Salvado

Age: 24, born 16 June 1994

Country of origin: Guatemala

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
102 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
82 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
52 votes
Top Model Worldwide (414 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years ago 2 comments

Gabriela Salvado Videos



Photos

11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: First Name: Gabriela Last Name: Salvado Nationality: Guatemalan Hair Color: Dark Brown Eye Color: Brown Date of Birth: 13.February 1994 Place of Birth: *Guatemala Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 32-24-35 ; (EU) 83-62-89 Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6.5 ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Guatemala (2), Newport-news (1), Chadwicks (1), 1994 (1), Brunette (1), Kohls (1), Born In 1994 (1), Guatemalan (1), Bare Necessities (1), Macy's (1), JC Penney Lingerie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Bobby Walker voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Agirl rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

favea rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
B205 rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Mikopoles posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
mavis410 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

melvin90 rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Gleb S rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

ORION voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »