Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dario Gabriel Oliviero

Age: 44, born 12 July 1974

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

291 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 106 comments
42 votes
100 hottest male celebrities! (100 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Favourite males (23 items)
list by klm123
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Gabriel Garko was born on 12th July 1974, in Torino, Italy. He has brown hair and green eyes. He is 6'2" tall. Gabriel can speak Italian, English and French. His credits include: Movies Angelo nero (2001) Fate ignoranti, Le (2001) Paparazzi (1998) Television Series Bello delle donne, Il Morso del serpente, Il Tre stelle ... (more)
Tags: Actor (2), Sexy (1), Cancer (1), Handsome (1), Green Eyes (1), Great Body (1), I Would Do Him (1), Doable (1), Come To Bed Eyes (1), 1970s Births (1), Italian Male (1), Italian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
151 Watched
Rating:
4.5
59 Watched
Rating:
4.2
46 Watched
4. Callas Forever (2002)
Rating:
6.4
27 Watched
Rating:
5.1
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
16 Watched
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen