Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriel Omar Batistuta

Age: 50, born 1 February 1969

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

14 votes
My Football Heroes! (19 items)
list by JoseyWales
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Great Footballers (191 items)
list by Kenji
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
6 votes
Great Argentinian footballers (21 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
xeriminx's Dream Team Players line up (35 items)
list by xeriminx
Published 1 month, 1 week ago 1 comment
3 votes
Great Football Goalscorers (33 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Gabriel Batistuta Videos

Manchester vs Fiorentina, goal of Batistuta

47 Views

Added 8 years ago


GABRIEL OMAR BATISTUTA...THE KING LION

21 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
40 Watched
Rating:
7.6
17 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
Rating:
6.4
4 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

xeriminx added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
xeriminx's Dream Team players mini bio's (34 person items)

" Stats Position: Striker/Forward Birth Name: Gabriel Omar Batistuta Age: 50, born 1 February 1969 Country of origin: Argentina Height: 6' 0""


xeriminx added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
xeriminx rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
yamaha373 rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 12 months ago
Diabolik added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Greatest Footballers (104 person items)
Gallenum posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

LautaroGSeven rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Arizona posted a video 3 years, 2 months ago
Rhoda rated this 7/10 3 years, 9 months ago