Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fumiko Orikasa

Stats

Birth Name: 折笠 富美子, Orikasa Fumiko

Age: 49, born 27 December 1974

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Fumiko Orikasa Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress and singer who works for Atomic Monkey. Her record label is Geneon Entertainment. Shopping is one of her hobbies. She is a skilled dancer.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1487 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1067 Watched
Rating:
8.7
929 Watched
Rating:
7.2
812 Watched
5. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
766 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
454 Watched
Rating:
6.8
131 Watched
Rating:
6.8
120 Watched
Rating:
6.1
119 Watched
Rating:
7
84 Watched




Music




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 1 year ago

boogiepop1989 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

boogiepop1989 posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago