Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fujiko Takimoto

Stats

Birth Name: ็€งๆœฌ ๅฏŒๅฃซๅญ, Takimoto Fujiko

Age: 55, born 6 November 1967

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hideki Ogihara


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Osaka Prefecture who works for Arts Vision. On February 2, 2014, she married fellow voice actor and her Mahoromatic co-star Hideki Ogihara.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
550 Watched
2. Berserk (1997)
Rating:
8.1
410 Watched
Rating:
7.1
453 Watched
4. When They Cry (2006)
Rating:
6.6
208 Watched
Rating:
7
114 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
39 Watched
Rating:
7.1
27 Watched
Rating:
4
2 want to see
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago